$360.00$400.00
Clearance
407 products
Prices in AUD, GST inclusive.
Clearance products
Showing 1–72 of 407 products
- ClearanceSave 10%Available online
- ClearanceAvailable online
$13.50
Aptus Hydro Starter Kit
SKU B5420
ClearanceSave 20%Available online$40.00
$50.00Aptus Soil Starter Kit
SKU B5425
ClearanceSave 20%Available online$16.00
$20.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$47.50
$95.00 Indoor Sun 600W HPS De 400V Pro HV
SKU M2350
ClearanceAvailable online$50.00
Prima Klima 250L 250mm 1 Speed
SKU J1352
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$65.00
$130.00Nutrifield PK Heavy 5L Old Formula
SKU B8403
ClearanceSave 23%Available online$60.95
$80.00Par DLI Meter Datalogger
SKU J4610
ClearanceSave 42%Available online$80.00
$140.00Nutrifield Starter Kit
SKU B2955
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$75.00
$150.00660 W
ClearanceSave 40%Available online$594.00
$990.00- ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$150.00
$300.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$68.75
$137.50 Nutrifield Crystalic 5L Old Formula
SKU B8413
ClearanceSave 29%Check online availability$84.71
$120.00- ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$60.00
$120.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$20.25
$40.50 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$192.50
$385.00 Prima Klima PK200-A 200mm Low Speed
SKU J1349
ClearanceSave 50%Out of stock online$52.50
$105.00- ClearanceSave 12%Available online
$30.63
$35.00 - ClearanceSave 25%Available online
$67.50
$90.00 - ClearanceAvailable online
$95.00
- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$20.25
$40.50 Nutrifield PK Heavy 1L Old Formula
SKU B8402
ClearanceSave 38%Available online$12.31
$20.0013 mm
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$1.00
$2.00- ClearanceSave 40%Available online
$1.80
$3.00 Prima Klima Blue Line 300/315mm
SKU J1420
ClearanceSave 21%Available online$592.13
$750.00- 200 mmClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$275.00
$550.00 Grotek Impact Grow A&B 23L
SKU A0186
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$225.00
$450.00Prima Klima PK 250mm EC Blue
SKU J1409
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$143.75
$287.50Indoor Sun 1000W MH Super BU 4000K
SKU M2403
ClearanceAvailable online$70.00
Trotec Condensate Pump External
SKU J6660
ClearanceSave 5%Available online$285.00
$300.0032 mm
Potami Vinyl Tubing 32mm x 30m
SKU H0262
ClearanceSave 21%Available online$150.01
$190.00Prima Klima PK 150mm - 2 Two Speed
SKU J1364
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$47.50
$95.00- ClearanceSave 22%Check online availability
$92.90
$120.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$77.50
$155.00 - ClearanceCheck online availability
$140.00
Prima Klima Pk100-Tc 100mm Temp
SKU J1380
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$122.50
$245.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$61.25
$122.50 Prima Klima PK 100mm - 2 Two Speed
SKU J1360
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$42.50
$85.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$105.00
$210.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$60.00
$120.00 Prima Klima PK100L 1 speed 100mm
SKU J1340
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$37.50
$75.00- ClearanceAvailable online
$48.00
- ClearanceSave 31%Available online
$24.00
$34.95 Prima Klima PK150-A 150mm Low Speed
SKU J1346
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$40.00
$80.00Bio Green Garlic 1L
SKU D0840
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$30.00
$60.00Hortitek UFO Stand 45 Degree
SKU M4474
ClearanceSave 16%Available online$20.83
$25.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$13.50
$27.00 Flairform Bud Storm 1L
SKU B1708
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$13.50
$27.00- ClearanceSave 16%Available online
$25.00
$30.00 Nutrifield Crystalic 1L Old Formula
SKU B8412
ClearanceSave 33%Check online availability$20.00
$30.00OCD Deo Max Cube Lemon
SKU J7030
ClearanceSave 20%Check online availability$12.80
$16.00- ClearanceSave 25%Check online availability
$11.25
$15.00 - ClearanceSave 46%Available online
$6.40
$12.00 Lucius 3.5mm Splitter Cable
SKU M1723
ClearanceSave 25%Available online$4.50
$6.00Hills Garden Trigger Sprayer 1L
SKU N1110
ClearanceSave 15%Check online availability$3.53
$4.2019 mm
ClearanceSave 40%Available online$1.50
$2.50Grotek Impact Bloom A&B 23L
SKU A0196
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$225.00
$450.00Fluence LED Spydr 2i
SKU M4060
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$500.00
$1,000.00- ClearanceSave 18%Check online availability
$240.01
$295.00 - ClearanceSave 20%Check online availability
$828.00
$1,035.00 - 250 mmClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$325.00
$650.00 620 W
Hortitek Six Bar 620w LED Grow Light
SKU M4444
ClearanceSave 25%Available online$540.00
$720.00- 150 mmClearanceSave 50%Available online
$212.50
$425.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$11.25
$22.50 450 W
Hortitek UFO 450w LED
SKU M4465
ClearanceSave 17%Available online$455.02
$550.00- ClearanceSave 20%Check online availability
$2,240.00
$2,800.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$187.50
$375.00 - ClearanceSave 7%Available online
$327.35
$355.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$11.25
$22.50 - 300 W
Hortitek UFO 300w LED
SKU M4460
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$200.00
$400.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$140.00
$280.00
Prices in AUD, GST inclusive.
Browse 407 Clearance products in the Hyalite Australia catalogue. Listed prices are in AUD, including GST.