$360.00$400.00
Clearance
407 products
Prices in AUD, GST inclusive.
Clearance products
Showing 1–48 of 407 products
- ClearanceSave 10%Available online
- ClearanceAvailable online
$13.50
Aptus Hydro Starter Kit
SKU B5420
ClearanceSave 20%Available online$40.00
$50.00Aptus Soil Starter Kit
SKU B5425
ClearanceSave 20%Available online$16.00
$20.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$47.50
$95.00 Indoor Sun 600W HPS De 400V Pro HV
SKU M2350
ClearanceAvailable online$50.00
Prima Klima 250L 250mm 1 Speed
SKU J1352
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$65.00
$130.00Nutrifield PK Heavy 5L Old Formula
SKU B8403
ClearanceSave 23%Available online$60.95
$80.00Par DLI Meter Datalogger
SKU J4610
ClearanceSave 42%Available online$80.00
$140.00Nutrifield Starter Kit
SKU B2955
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$75.00
$150.00660 W
ClearanceSave 40%Available online$594.00
$990.00- ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$150.00
$300.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$68.75
$137.50 Nutrifield Crystalic 5L Old Formula
SKU B8413
ClearanceSave 29%Check online availability$84.71
$120.00- ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$60.00
$120.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$20.25
$40.50 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$192.50
$385.00 Prima Klima PK200-A 200mm Low Speed
SKU J1349
ClearanceSave 50%Out of stock online$52.50
$105.00- ClearanceSave 12%Available online
$30.63
$35.00 - ClearanceSave 25%Available online
$67.50
$90.00 - ClearanceAvailable online
$95.00
- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$20.25
$40.50 Nutrifield PK Heavy 1L Old Formula
SKU B8402
ClearanceSave 38%Available online$12.31
$20.0013 mm
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$1.00
$2.00- ClearanceSave 40%Available online
$1.80
$3.00 Prima Klima Blue Line 300/315mm
SKU J1420
ClearanceSave 21%Available online$592.13
$750.00- 200 mmClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$275.00
$550.00 Grotek Impact Grow A&B 23L
SKU A0186
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$225.00
$450.00Prima Klima PK 250mm EC Blue
SKU J1409
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$143.75
$287.50Indoor Sun 1000W MH Super BU 4000K
SKU M2403
ClearanceAvailable online$70.00
Trotec Condensate Pump External
SKU J6660
ClearanceSave 5%Available online$285.00
$300.0032 mm
Potami Vinyl Tubing 32mm x 30m
SKU H0262
ClearanceSave 21%Available online$150.01
$190.00Prima Klima PK 150mm - 2 Two Speed
SKU J1364
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$47.50
$95.00- ClearanceSave 22%Check online availability
$92.90
$120.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability
$77.50
$155.00 - ClearanceCheck online availability
$140.00
Prima Klima Pk100-Tc 100mm Temp
SKU J1380
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$122.50
$245.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$61.25
$122.50 Prima Klima PK 100mm - 2 Two Speed
SKU J1360
ClearanceSave 50%Available online$42.50
$85.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$105.00
$210.00 - ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$60.00
$120.00 Prima Klima PK100L 1 speed 100mm
SKU J1340
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$37.50
$75.00- ClearanceAvailable online
$48.00
- ClearanceSave 31%Available online
$24.00
$34.95 Prima Klima PK150-A 150mm Low Speed
SKU J1346
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$40.00
$80.00Bio Green Garlic 1L
SKU D0840
ClearanceSave 50%Check online availability$30.00
$60.00Hortitek UFO Stand 45 Degree
SKU M4474
ClearanceSave 16%Available online$20.83
$25.00- ClearanceSave 50%Available online
$13.50
$27.00
Prices in AUD, GST inclusive.
Browse 407 Clearance products in the Hyalite Australia catalogue. Listed prices are in AUD, including GST.